vmeinzel

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005
Endergebnisse Einzel

 

 

 

                                                             

 

Platz:

 Namen

Club

 

Vorlauf

Platz

 

Endlauf

 

Kreis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Senioren A:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Dieter Schmook

Alle Neun

 

864

1.

 

847

 

X

 

2.

 Wolfgang Mangels

Schwarz Weiß

 

837

2.

 

836

 

X

 

3.

 Martin Sänger

Eintracht

 

833

3.

 

821

 

X

 

 

 

 

 Senioren B:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Peter Westphal

Alle Neun

 

874

1.

 

866

 

X

2.

 Rolf Ziemann

Alle Neun

 

843

5.

 

856

 

X

3.

 Jürgen Jäger

Eintracht

 

859

2.

 

855

 

X

4.

 Günter Oeverdieck

Eintracht

 

845

3.

 

845

 

X

5.

 Friedrich Schneede

Schwarz Weiß

 

840

6.

 

842

 

 

6.

 Mannfred Gailowitz

Alle Neun

 

844

4.

 

837

 

 

7.

 Horst Dieter Wolter

Alle Neun

 

835

7.

 

831

 

 

 

 Peter Hinrichsen

Alle Neun

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Klaus Tödt

Schwarz Weiß

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Senioren C:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Manfred Patzig

Eintracht

 

834

2.

 

828

 

X

2.

 Uwe Mollenhauer

Eintracht

 

831

3.

 

820

 

X

3.

 Alfred Wriedt

Heinrich Brandt

 

836

1.

 

803

 

 

4.

 Peter Struck

Alle Neun

 

Abbruch

4.

 

 

 

 

 

 Wilhelm Kröving

Heinrich Brandt

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jugend :          Durchführung über Jugendwart

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Herren:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Rüdiger Conradt

Heinrich Brandt

 

1460

1.

 

1461

 

X

2.

 Fred Kühbandner

Schwarz Weiß

 

1426

7.

 

1453

 

X

3.

 Rainer Sieck 

Schwarz Weiß

 

1449

2.

 

1433

 

X

4./1.

 André Otto  (Junior)

Schwarz Weiß

 

1434

4.

 

1421

 

X

5.

 Michael Dramsch

Eintracht

 

1416

8.

 

1414

 

X

6.

 Claus Trede

Heinrich Brandt

 

1405

9.

 

1399

 

 

7.

 Thomas Schneede

Schwarz Weiß

 

1428

5.

 

Abbruch

 

 

8.

 Edgar Schmidtke

Eintracht  

 

1447

3.

 

Absage

 

 

9.

 Marco Jürgensen

Schwarz Weiß

 

1428

6.

 

 

 

 

10.

 Kalle Drews    

Schwarz Weiß

 

1399

10.

 

 

 

 

11.

 Mathias Sauther (2. Junioren)

Schwarz Weiß

 

1384

11.

 

 

 

 

12.

 Dirk Wagner

Alle Neun

 

1264

12.

 

 

 

 

13.

 Frank Bergmann

Eintracht

 

Abbruch

13.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Tanja Grilk

Club 77

 

814

4.

 

841

 

X

2.

 Uta Mangels

Club 77

 

815

3.

 

835

 

X

3.

 Kirsten Kühl

Club 77

 

831

2.

 

827

 

 

4.

 Angelika Wienhold

Club 77

 

840

1.

 

814

 

 

5.

 Yvonne Böhm

Club 77

 

804

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damen A & B:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

 Frauke Solterbeck (Damen A)

Club 77

 

871

1.

 

857

 

X

2.

 Sylvia Przywarra

Club 77

 

836

2.

 

837

 

-

3.

 Waltraud Wulff

Club 77

 

835

3.

 

827

 

X

4.

 Gerda Olschinka

Club 77

 

795

4.

 

752

 

 

 

 Frauke Lorenz

Club 77

 

-